ACT Connectivity | DigiNet Shop

546 Product (group)'s
View:
Sort by:
AC7022
ACT USB-C to HDMI female multiport adapter with PD Pass-Through 60W, 4K, USB-A
USB-C | Male connector | HDMI | Female connector
Price € 66,65
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 614 (ships in 48h) .
DC7952
ACT Black 0.25 meter LSZH U/FTP CAT6A datacenter slimline patch cable snagless with RJ45 connectors
RJ-45 | Male connector | RJ-45 | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 472 (ships in 48h) .
DC7852
ACT Yellow 0.25 meter LSZH U/FTP CAT6A datacenter slimline patch cable snagless with RJ45 connectors
RJ-45 | Male connector | RJ-45 | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 682 (ships in 48h) .
DC7752
ACT Green 0.25 meter LSZH U/FTP CAT6A datacenter slimline patch cable snagless with RJ45 connectors
RJ-45 | Male connector | RJ-45 | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 353 (ships in 48h) .
DC7652
ACT Blue 0.25 meter LSZH U/FTP CAT6A datacenter slimline patch cable snagless with RJ45 connectors
RJ-45 | Male connector | RJ-45 | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 767 (ships in 48h) .
DC7552
ACT Red 0.25 meter LSZH U/FTP CAT6A datacenter slimline patch cable snagless with RJ45 connectors
RJ-45 | Male connector | RJ-45 | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 437 (ships in 48h) .
DC7052
ACT Grey 0.25 meter LSZH U/FTP CAT6A datacenter slimline patch cable snagless with RJ45 connectors
RJ-45 | Male connector | RJ-45 | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 414 (ships in 48h) .
AK4117
ACT 10 meters HDMI Active Optical Cable v2.0 HDMI-A male - HDMI-A male
HDMI Type A (Standard) | Male connector | HDMI Type A (Standard) | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 15 (ships in 48h) .
RL9752
ACT 0.25 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM4 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 24 (ships in 48h) .
RL8900
ACT 0.5 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 51 (ships in 48h) .
    Loading
    Loading