DJP-LCLCOS2-UNI-2

EFB DUPLEX JUMPER LC-LC, OS2, 2M WITH PUSH/PULL TAB, C
0 reviews Write a review
The LC HD Uniboot Jumper has a long unlock latch, due to unlock in the easiest way in HD patchpanel. The Polarity or Coding of the Duplex connector can be changed in the easiest way that it can reach the requirements of the application. The Jumper is available in the categories OM3, OM4 and G657A1.
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Section Optical
Connector 2 LC
Item number 078162
Product category Fiber
Brand Efb
Connector 1 LC
Cable diameter 3
Cable type LSZH
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Cable length (Mtr) 2
Cable length (Mtr) 2
Description
The LC HD Uniboot Jumper has a long unlock latch, due to unlock in the easiest way in HD patchpanel. The Polarity or Coding of the Duplex connector can be changed in the easiest way that it can reach the requirements of the application. The Jumper is available in the categories OM3, OM4 and G657A1.
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading