O5013.2

EFB Simplex Jumper ST-ST 50/125µ, OM2, LSZH, orange, 3.0mm, 2m
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Section Multi Mode Optical Optical
Connector 1 1x ST
Connector 2 1x ST
Cable diameter 3
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Item number NAV 060070
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Product category Fiber
Cable type OM2
Brand Efb
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Cable length (Mtr) 2
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading