RL3601

ACT 1 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM3 fiber patch cable duplex with SC connectors
2x SC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Master Category Cables
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 1
Cable colour Blue
Cable type OM3
Connector 1 2x SC
Connector 2 2x SC
Cable Jacket FRNC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading