QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Rudy Vancraeymeersch +32 475 82 95 05

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

David Van Roy +32 474 47 05 59

REQUEST YOUR B2B ACCOUNT

FOR CUSTOMER SPECIFIC PRICES

263 Product (group)'s
View:
Sort by:
O1403.1
EFB Simplex FO Patch Cable LC-LC/APC G657.A2 1m 2,0mm yellow 9/125µm
1x LC | Male connector | 1x LC/APC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
O0946.1
EFB Simplex FO Patch Cable LC-SC/APC G657.A2 1m 2,0mm yellow 9/125µm
1x SC/APC | Male connector | 1x LC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
O0928.1
EFB Simplex FO Patch Cable SC-SC/APC G657.A2 1m 3,0mm yellow 9/125µm
1x SC | Male connector | 1x SC/APC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
O0839.0,5
EFB Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable E2000®-SC OS2 0,5m 3,0mm Yellow 9/125µm
1x E-2000 | Male connector | 1x LC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
O0947.1
EFB Simplex FO Patch Cable LC-SC G657.A2 1m 2,0mm yellow 9/125µm
1x LC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
O0923.1
EFB Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable E2000®/APC-SC OS2 1m 3,0mm Yellow 9/125µ
1x E-2000 (APC) | Male connector | 1x SC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
O0833.1
EFB Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable E2000®/APC-E2000®/APC OS2 1m 3,0mm Yello
1x E-2000 (APC) | Male connector | 1x E-2000 (APC) | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
O5143.1
EFB Simplex Jumper SC-ST 62,5/125µ, OM1, LSZH, orange, 3.0mm, 1m
1x SC | Male connector | 1x ST | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
O5681.1
EFB Simplex Jumper LC-SC 62,5/125µ, OM1, LSZH, orange, 2.0mm, 1m
1x LC | Male connector | 1x SC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
O0360.1,5
EFB Duplex Jumper LC-SC 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, yellow, 2.0mm, 1.5m
2x LC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .

    Brand

    Product Family

    Product category

    Loading
    Loading