QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Rudy Vancraeymeersch +32 475 82 95 05

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

David Van Roy +32 474 47 05 59

REQUEST YOUR B2B ACCOUNT

FOR CUSTOMER SPECIFIC PRICES

247 Product (group)'s
View:
Sort by:
RL8352
ACT 0.25 meter Multimode 50/125 OM3 Polarity Twist fiber cable with LC connectors
LC | Male connector | LC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 4 (ships in 48h) .
RL8251
ACT 1.5 meter Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Polarity Twist fiber cable with LC connectors
LC | Male connector | LC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 17 (ships in 48h) .
RL8200
ACT 0.5 meter Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Polarity Twist fiber cable with LC connectors
LC | Male connector | LC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 13 (ships in 48h) .
RL9990
ACT 0.5 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable simplex with LC connectors
1x LC | Male connector | 1x LC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 14 (ships in 48h) .
RL9752
ACT 0.25 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM4 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 36 (ships in 48h) .
RL9500
ACT 0.5 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 10 (ships in 48h) .
RL9000
ACT 0.5 meter LSZH Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 76 (ships in 48h) .
RL8900
ACT 0.5 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 20 (ships in 48h) .
RL8800
ACT 0,5 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC/APC and LC/PC connectors
2x SC/APC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 4 (ships in 48h) .
RL8702
ACT 2 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM4 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 70 (ships in 48h) .

    Availability

    Brand

    Master Category

    Product Family

    Product category

    Loading
    Loading