QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Rudy Vancraeymeersch +32 475 82 95 05

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

David Van Roy +32 474 47 05 59

REQUEST YOUR B2B ACCOUNT

FOR CUSTOMER SPECIFIC PRICES

264 Product (group)'s
View:
Sort by:
RL9904
ACT 4 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
Price € 18,39
Price per Piece
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock: 26 (ships in 48h) .
RL9752
ACT 0.25 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM4 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock: 80 (ships in 48h) .
RL8800
ACT 0,5 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC/APC and LC/PC connectors
2x SC/APC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock: 7 (ships in 48h) .
O0383.1
EFB Duplex Jumper LC/APC-SC 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, yellow, 2.0mm, 1m
2x LC/APC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
O2513.0,5
EFB Duplex Jumper SC-SC 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, yellow, 3.0mm, 0.5m
2x SC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
O0701.1
EFB Duplex Jumper MTRJ-MTRJ 62,5/125µ, OM1, LSZH, orange, 2.0mm, 1m
2x MT-RJ | Male connector | 2x MT-RJ | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
O0315.1
EFB Duplex Jumper LC-E2000® 50/125µ, OM3, LSZH, aqua, 2.0mm, 1m
2x LC | Male connector | 2x E-2000 (APC) | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
RL8200
ACT 0.5 meter Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Polarity Twist fiber cable with LC connectors
LC | Male connector | LC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock: 13 (ships in 48h) .
RL3101
ACT 1 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with E2000/APC and SC/UPC connectors
2x E-2000 (APC) | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
RL1900
ACT 0.5 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with E2000/APC and E2000/APC connectors
2x E-2000 (APC) | Male connector | 2x E-2000 (APC) | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock: 4 (ships in 48h) .

    Brand

    Master Category

    Product Family

    Product category

    Loading
    Loading