MTPF12LCOM4-1

EFB MTP®-F/LC 12-fiber patch cable OM4, LSZH erica-violet, 1m
MTP | 12x LC
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 172,31
Price per Piece
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Efb
Cable length (mtr) 1
Cable colour Purple
Cable diameter (mm) 3
Connector 1 MTP
Connector 2 12x LC
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading