O0314.7,5

EFB Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM3, LSZH, aqua, 2.0mm, 7.5m
2x LC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Under the motto "We care for connection", the company EFB Elektronik with headquarters in Bielefeld has been developing, manufacturing and selling structured cabling in optic fibre and copper technology for over 25 years. EFB is an established solution provider for building infrastructure and, since
Price
€ 26,86
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Efb
Cable length (mtr) 7.5
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM3
Cable colour Blue
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x SC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Description
Under the motto "We care for connection", the company EFB Elektronik with headquarters in Bielefeld has been developing, manufacturing and selling structured cabling in optic fibre and copper technology for over 25 years. EFB is an established solution provider for building infrastructure and, since 2004, a member of the International TKH Group, a Europe-wide corporate merger with a total turnover of over one billion euros. Thus, the EFB provides its customers both with the security of a large company and the flexibility of a medium-sized one in the implementation of infrastructure projects. The production in Germany and parts of Europe as well as the wide range of products combine high availability while price flexibility. Our brand, "Infralan", is known throughout Europe for data cables of excellent quality. Since 2006, EFB Elektronik has been also successfully selling IP cameras and planning extensive monitoring solutions.
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading