O7413FT.40

EFB Duplex Jumper SC-SC 50/125µ, OM3, LSZH, aqua, Flat Twin 3x5mm, 40m
2x SC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 152,30
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Efb
Cable length (mtr) 40
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM3
Cable colour Aqua
Cable diameter (mm) 5
Connector 1 2x SC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x SC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 70
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading