O8342L10OM3

EFB Trunk cable U-DQ(ZN)BH 12G 50/125, LC/LC OM3 10m
12x LC | Male connector | 12x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 701,68
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Efb
Cable length (mtr) 10
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM3
Cable colour Black
Cable diameter (mm) 6
Connector 1 12x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 12x LC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 50
Storage temperature (T-T) -20 - 70
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading