RL1050

ACT 50 meter LSZH Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 fiber patch cable duplex with ST connectors
ST | Male connector | ST | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 ST
Cable length (mtr) 50
Product Family Premade Cables
Master Category Cables
Cable colour Orange
Brand Act
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Cable type OM1
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable Jacket FRNC
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading