RL2001

ACT 1 meter LSZH Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 fiber patch cable duplex with ST and SC connectors
2x SC | Male connector | 2x ST | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
- Multimode Patch Cable - SQ specification - Connectors: SC-ST - Cable: 62,5/125 duplex - Fiber: OM1
Price
€ 14,89
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock: 12 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 1
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM1
Cable colour Orange
Connector 1 2x SC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x ST
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Availability In Stock
Description
- Multimode Patch Cable
- SQ specification
- Connectors: SC-ST
- Cable: 62,5/125 duplex
- Fiber: OM1
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading