RL2015

ACT 15 meter LSZH Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 fiber patch cable duplex with ST and SC connectors
2x SC | Male connector | 2x ST | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 30,09
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 15
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM1
Cable colour Orange
Connector 1 2x SC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x ST
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading