RL3500

ACT 0.5 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC connectors
2x SC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Connector 1 2x SC
Connector 2 2x SC
Cable length (mtr) 0.5
Cable diameter (mm) 3
Product Family Premade Cables
Master Category Cables
Cable colour Orange
Brand Act
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Cable type OM2
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable Jacket FRNC
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading