RL4005

ACT 5 meter LSZH Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 fiber patch cable duplex with MTRJ and ST connectors
2x MT-RJ | Male connector | 2x ST | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
ACT high quality patchcables help you to get the highest performance from your network. Patchcables are critical components between your equipment and your network, because of that ACT patchcables meet the international industrial standards and are 100% tested.
Price
€ 27,95
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock: 2 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 5
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM1
Cable colour Orange
Connector 1 2x MT-RJ
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x ST
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Description
ACT high quality patchcables help you to get the highest performance from your network.
Patchcables are critical components between your equipment and your network, because of that ACT patchcables meet the international industrial standards and are 100% tested.
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading