RL5805

ACT 5 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM5 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 5
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM5
Cable colour Green
Cable diameter (mm) 2
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x LC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading