RL5903

ACT 3 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM5 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Cable Duplex Colour Yellow Connectors MTRJ - SC Core 9/125µm OS1 Diametre 2 x 3 mm Quality High Quality Sheat PVC
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 3
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM5
Cable colour Yellow
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x SC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Description
Cable Duplex
Colour Yellow
Connectors MTRJ - SC
Core 9/125µm OS1
Diametre 2 x 3 mm
Quality High Quality
Sheat PVC
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading