RL7015

ACT 15 meter LSZH Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and ST connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x ST | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
- Multimode Patch Cable - SQ specification - Connectors: LC-ST - Cable: 62,5/125 duplex - Fiber: OM1
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 15
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM1
Cable colour Orange
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x ST
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Description
- Multimode Patch Cable
- SQ specification
- Connectors: LC-ST
- Cable: 62,5/125 duplex
- Fiber: OM1
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading