RL7020

ACT 20 meter LSZH Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and ST connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x ST | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
SQ specification Connectors: LC-ST Cable: 62,5/125 duplex Fiber: OM1
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 20
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM1
Cable colour Orange
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x ST
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Description
SQ specification
Connectors: LC-ST
Cable: 62,5/125 duplex
Fiber: OM1
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading