RL7767

ACT 7 meter Multimode 50/125 OM4 polarity B fiber patch cable with MTP female connectors
MTP | Female connector | MTP | Female connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 210,54
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock: 25 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 7
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM4
Cable colour Violet
Cable diameter (mm) 3
Connector 1 MTP
Connector 1 gender Female connector
Connector 2 MTP
Connector 2 gender Female connector
Availability In Stock
Operating temperature (T-T) -20 - 70
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading