RL7851

ACT 1 meter Multimode 50/125 OM4 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP female - 6 X LC duplex 12 fibers
MTP | Female connector | 6x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 114,81
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock: 2 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 1
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM4
Cable colour Violet
Connector 1 MTP
Connector 1 gender Female connector
Connector 2 6x LC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading