RL8301

ACT 1 meter Multimode 50/125 OM3 Polarity Twist fiber cable with LC connectors
LC | Male connector | LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 1
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM3
Cable colour Aqua
Cable diameter (mm) 1.6
Connector 1 LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 LC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading