RL8327

ACT 27 meter Multimode 50/125 OM3 Polarity Twist fiber cable with LC connectors
LC | Male connector | LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 27
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM3
Cable colour Aqua
Cable diameter (mm) 1.6
Connector 1 LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 LC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading