RL8451

ACT 1.5 meter Multimode 50/125 OM4 Polarity Twist fiber cable with LC connectors
LC | Male connector | LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 1.5
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM4
Cable colour Violet
Cable diameter (mm) 1.6
Connector 1 LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 LC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading