RL8615

ACT 15 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM3 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 35,11
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
Supplier stock: 128 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 15
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM3
Cable colour Blue
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x SC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Availability In Stock
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading