RL8640

ACT 40 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM3 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 2 2x SC
Cable length (mtr) 40
Product Family Premade Cables
Master Category Cables
Brand Act
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Cable type OM3
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable Jacket FRNC
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading