RL9003

ACT 3 meter LSZH Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
- Multimode Patch Cable - SQ specification - Connectors: LC-LC - Cable: 62,5/125 duplex - Fiber: OM1
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 2 2x LC
Cable length (mtr) 3
Product Family Premade Cables
Master Category Cables
Cable colour Orange
Brand Act
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Cable type OM1
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable Jacket FRNC
Description
- Multimode Patch Cable
- SQ specification
- Connectors: LC-LC
- Cable: 62,5/125 duplex
- Fiber: OM1
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading