RL9652

ACT 0.25 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM3 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 2 2x LC
Cable length (mtr) 0.25
Cable diameter (mm) 2
Product Family Premade Cables
Master Category Cables
Cable colour Aqua
Brand Act
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Cable type LSZH
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable Jacket FRNC
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading