RL9702

ACT 2 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM4 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 19,23
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock: 396 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 2
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM4
Cable colour Blue
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x LC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Material PVC
Description

Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading