O0340.1

EFB Duplex Jumper LC-FC 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, yellow, 2.0mm, 1m
LC | Male connector | FC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 23,96
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Efb
Cable length (mtr) 1
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OS2
Connector 1 LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 FC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading