O0360FT.15

EFB Duplex Jumper LC-SC 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, yellow, Flat Twin 3x5mm, 15m
2x LC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 57,19
Price per Piece
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Efb
Cable length (mtr) 15
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x SC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading