O1403.2

EFB Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC/APC OS2 2m 2,0mm Yellow 9/125µm
1x LC | Male connector | 1x LC/APC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Efb
Cable length (mtr) 2
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow
Cable diameter (mm) 2
Connector 1 1x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 1x LC/APC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading