RL1901

ACT 1 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with E2000/APC and E2000/APC connectors
2x E-2000 (APC) | Male connector | 2x E-2000 (APC) | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
- E2000 connector (R304406) with shutter for protection of the ferrule from dust and damaging - Individual test report each cable on IL and RL - End-face 100% inspected
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 1
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow
Connector 1 2x E-2000 (APC)
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x E-2000 (APC)
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Description
- E2000 connector (R304406) with shutter for protection of the ferrule from dust and damaging
- Individual test report each cable on IL and RL
- End-face 100% inspected
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading