RL1907

ACT 7 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with E2000/APC and E2000/APC connectors
2x E-2000 (APC) | Male connector | 2x E-2000 (APC) | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
- E2000 connector (R304406) with shutter for protection of the ferrule from dust and damaging - Individual test report each cable on IL and RL - End-face 100% inspected
Price
€ 105,08
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
Supplier stock: 3 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 7
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow
Connector 1 2x E-2000 (APC)
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x E-2000 (APC)
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Availability In Stock
Operating temperature (T-T) -20 - 60
Description
- E2000 connector (R304406) with shutter for protection of the ferrule from dust and damaging
- Individual test report each cable on IL and RL
- End-face 100% inspected
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading