RL2319

ACT 190 meter Singlemode 9/125 OS2 indoor/outdoor cable 4 way with LC connectors
4x LC | Male connector | 4x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
- Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected - Use of high-quality connectors - 80% less installation time than assembling connectors by yourself - Fast delivery
Price
€ 483,46
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock: 1 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 190
Cable Jacket PVC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Black,Turquoise
Cable diameter (mm) 4
Connector 1 4x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 4x LC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Availability In Stock
Description
- Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected
- Use of high-quality connectors
- 80% less installation time than assembling connectors by yourself
- Fast delivery
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading