RL3107

ACT 7 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with E2000/APC and SC/UPC connectors
2x E-2000 (APC) | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 74,32
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
Supplier stock: 4 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 7
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow,Blue,Green
Connector 1 2x E-2000 (APC)
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x SC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Availability In Stock
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading