RL3803

ACT 3 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC/APC and SC/PC connectors
2x SC/APC | Male connector | 2x SC/PC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Cable Duplex Colour Yellow Connectors SC/APC8 - SC/PC Core 9/125µm OS1 Diametre 2 x 3 mm Quality High Quality Sheat PVC Length 3.00 m
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Connector 1 2x SC/APC
Connector 2 2x SC/PC
Cable length (mtr) 3
Product Family Premade Cables
Master Category Cables
Cable colour Yellow
Brand Act
Perfion__Category FiberOptic Cables
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Cable type OS2
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable Jacket FRNC
Description
Cable Duplex
Colour Yellow
Connectors SC/APC8 - SC/PC
Core 9/125µm OS1
Diametre 2 x 3 mm
Quality High Quality
Sheat PVC
Length 3.00 m
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading