RL3805

ACT 5 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC/APC and SC/PC connectors
2x SC/APC | Male connector | 2x SC/PC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Cable Duplex Colour Yellow Connectors SC/APC8 - SC/PC Core 9/125µm OS1 Diametre 2 x 3 mm Quality High Quality Sheat PVC Length 5.00 m
Price
€ 19,91
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock: 3 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 5
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow
Connector 1 2x SC/APC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x SC/PC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Description
Cable Duplex
Colour Yellow
Connectors SC/APC8 - SC/PC
Core 9/125µm OS1
Diametre 2 x 3 mm
Quality High Quality
Sheat PVC
Length 5.00 m
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading