RL3905

ACT 5 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC connectors
2x SC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Connector 1 2x SC
Connector 2 2x SC
Cable length (mtr) 5
Product Family Premade Cables
Master Category Cables
Cable colour Yellow
Brand Act
Perfion__Category FiberOptic Cables
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Cable type OS2
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable Jacket FRNC
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading