RL7865

ACT 5 meter Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP female - 4 X LC duplex 8 fibers
MTP | Female connector | 4x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 115,80
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock: 1 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 5
Cable Jacket PVC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow
Cable diameter (mm) 3
Connector 1 MTP
Connector 1 gender Female connector
Connector 2 4x LC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading