RL7903

ACT 3 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and ST connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x ST | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 17,50
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock: 10 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 3
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x ST
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading