RL9930

ACT 30 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Cable Duplex Colour Yellow Connectors LC - LC Core 9/125µm OS1 Diametre 2 x 3 mm Quality High Quality Sheat PVC Length 30,00 m
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 30
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x LC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Description
Cable Duplex
Colour Yellow
Connectors LC - LC
Core 9/125µm OS1
Diametre 2 x 3 mm
Quality High Quality
Sheat PVC
Length 30,00 m
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading