RL9992

ACT 2 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable simplex with LC connectors
1x LC | Male connector | 1x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
- Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected - Laser presision cleaving - Grade A fiber - UPC polish
Price
€ 10,38
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock: 5 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 2
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow,Blue
Connector 1 1x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 1x LC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Description
- Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected
- Laser presision cleaving
- Grade A fiber
- UPC polish
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading