76 Product (group)'s
View:
Sort by:
FA2065
ACT Fanout cassette 24 fibers MTP®-MPO Low Loss OS2
LC, MPO | Ports: 24 | Capacity: 1U
Price € 354,58
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 2 (ships in 48h) .
FA2063
ACT Fanout cassette 24 fibers MTP®-MPO Low Loss OM4
LC, MPO | Ports: 24 | Capacity: 1U
Price € 332,09
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 2 (ships in 48h) .
FA2062
ACT Fanout cassette 12 fibers MTP®-MPO Low Loss OM4
LC, MPO | Ports: 12 | Capacity: 1U
Price € 155,43
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 1 (ships in 48h) .
FA2050
ACT Multifunctional HD fiber optic patch panel 1U 5 slots
UNLOADED | Ports: 5 | Capacity: 1U
Price € 113,03
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 76 (ships in 48h) .
FA2047
ACT Fiber panel 24 ports unloaded
UNLOADED | Ports: 24 | Capacity: 1U
Price € 32,53
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 21 (ships in 48h) .
FA2044
ACT Fiber panel 24 poorts unloaded
UNLOADED | Ports: 24 | Capacity: 1U
Price € 138,83
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 13 (ships in 48h) .
FA2043
ACT DIN rail fiber optic terminal box unloaded, 12 ports
UNLOADED | Ports: 12
Price € 61,45
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 76 (ships in 48h) .
FA2039
ACT Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC multimode OM3
SC MM | Ports: 24 | Capacity: 1U
Price € 163,11
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 32 (ships in 48h) .
FA2038
ACT Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC singlemode OS2
SC SM | Ports: 24 | Capacity: 1U
Price € 163,11
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 27 (ships in 48h) .
FA2037
ACT Fiber panel 24 x duplex LC multimode OM3
LC MM | Ports: 24 | Capacity: 1U
Price € 177,14
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 32 (ships in 48h) .

    Availability

    Brand

    Master Category

    Product Family

    Product category

    Loading
    Loading