LI 46380

LINDY Fibre Optic Cable LC/ST OM3, 1m
0 reviews Write a review
.csDE2565E9{text-align:left;margin:0pt 0pt 0pt 21pt;list-style-type:disc;font-weight:normal;font-style:normal} .csE1A752C6{font-weight:normal;font-style:normal;} Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable incl. Measurement protocol Multimode 50/125 microns Zip Twin Cable, halogen-free Connector: LC / ST
Price
€ 10,24
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
Supplier stock: 82 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic MM Cables
Brand Lindy
Cable length 1
Cable Jacket PVC
Cable type OM3
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x ST
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Availability In Stock
Description
  • Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable incl. Measurement protocol
  • Multimode
  • 50/125 microns
  • Zip Twin Cable, halogen-free
  • Connector: LC / ST
  • max. Insertion loss <0.3 dB. Individually tested with an indication of the individual insertion
  • Measurement protocol
  • 10 year warranty
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading