QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Rudy Vancraeymeersch +32 475 82 95 05

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

David Van Roy +32 474 47 05 59

REQUEST YOUR B2B ACCOUNT

FOR CUSTOMER SPECIFIC PRICES

904 Product (group)'s
View:
Sort by:
NPPA-TT-S
NEUTRIK PATCH PANEL NPPA-TT-SOLDER
Bantam | Ports: 48 | Capacity: 1U
Price € 812,64
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
NPPA-TT-PT
NEUTRIK PATCH PANEL PUSH TERMINAL
Bantam | Ports: 48 | Capacity: 1U
Price € 1.177,75
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
NPPA-S
NEUTRIK STRAIN RELIEF BAR NPPA-S
Bantam | Ports: 48 | Capacity: 1U
Price € 27,08
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
NKE6S-1
NEUTRIK ETHERCON CAT6 CABLE 1M
Ethercon | Male connector | Ethercon | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
FB9700
ACT Green 0.5 meter LSZH SFTP CAT6 patch cable with RJ45 connectors
RJ-45 | Male connector | RJ-45 | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock: 69 (ships in 48h) .
RL7515
ACT 15 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and ST connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x ST | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock: 4 (ships in 48h) .
RL4201
ACT 10 meter Multimode 50/125 OM3 indoor/outdoor cable 8 fibers with LC connectors
8x LC | Male connector | 8x LC | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock: 1 (ships in 48h) .
RL2500
ACT 0.5 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC and ST connectors
2x SC | Male connector | 2x ST | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock: 5 (ships in 48h) .
IB7500
ACT Red 0.5 meter F/UTP CAT5E patch cable with RJ45 connectors
RJ-45 | Male connector | RJ-45 | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock: 279 (ships in 48h) .
FB9800
ACT Yellow 0.5 meter LSZH SFTP CAT6 patch cable with RJ45 connectors
RJ-45 | Male connector | RJ-45 | Male connector
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock: 308 (ships in 48h) .

    Brand

    Product Family

    Rack capacity

    Connector(s)

    Ports quantity

    Loading
    Loading