QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Rudy Vancraeymeersch +32 475 82 95 05

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

David Van Roy +32 474 47 05 59

REQUEST YOUR B2B ACCOUNT

FOR CUSTOMER SPECIFIC PRICES

76 Product (group)'s
View:
Sort by:
B79523.24
EFB wall distribution 24x E2000® 9/125µ,pigtails/adapter
E2000 SM | Ports: 24
Price € 2.034,10
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
B79228.96
EFB Wall Distributor SC-APC 8°. 9/125µ, 96 Pigtails / 48 Adapter
SC-APC SM | Ports: 48
Price € 1.322,43
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
BA71902.12
EFB Splicebox LC 50/125µ s. 12 Pigt. stripped/6 adapt.
LC MM | Ports: 6 | Capacity: 1U
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
B71902.12
EFB Splicebox LC 50/125µ s. 12 Pigtails/6 adapt.
LC MM | Ports: 6 | Capacity: 1U
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
B79921.24
EFB wall distribution 24x LC Pigt. 9µ, Pigtails/adapter
LC SM | Ports: 24
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
B79901.12OM3
EFB wall distribution 12x LC-Pigt. 50µ, Pigtails/adapter
LC MM | Ports: 12
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
B79533.12
EFB wall distribution 12x E2000®-APC, pigtails/adapter
E2000-APC SM | Ports: 12
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
B79016.12
EFB Wall Distributor ST 62.5/125µ, 12 Pigtails / 12 Adapter
ST MM | Ports: 12
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
B79006.12
EFB Wall Distributor ST 50/125µ, 12 Pigtails / 12 Adapter
ST MM | Ports: 12
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
B78203.12
EFB Mini-Wall Distributor SCdpx. 50/125µ, 12 Pigtails / 6 Adapter
SC MM | Ports: 6
More variants available in group
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .

    Brand

    Product category

    Rack capacity

    • (269)

    Ports quantity

    Connector(s)

    Loading
    Loading