FA2051

ACT High Density fanout cassette 24 fibers MTP®-MPO Low Loss OM3
LC, MPO | Ports: 24 | Capacity: 1U
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Patch Panels
Product category Fiber Patch Panels
Brand Act
Material Metal
Connector(s) LC, MPO
Depth(mm) 110
Rack capacity 1U
Ports quantity 24
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading