FA2053

ACT High Density fanout cassette 24 fibers MTP®-MPO Low Loss OS2
LC, MPO | Ports: 24 | Capacity: 1U
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Material Metal
Product Family Patch Panels
Master Category Racks & Panels
Connector(s) LC, MPO
Depth(mm) 110
Brand Act
Perfion__Category Fiber Patch Panels
Ports quantity 24
Rack capacity 1U
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading