Hardware

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Bart Delva +32 472 66 50 65

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Niels Mos +31 6 13 602 446

REQUEST YOUR B2B ACCOUNT

FOR CUSTOMER SPECIFIC PRICES

112 Product (group)'s
View:
Sort by:
XVVNETSW-1GM2
XVISION Converter - 5 Port Gigabit Network Switch - PT1 In/Thru + optional 1G Fiber Optic - OpticalCon Duo - Multimode
Price € 1.352,48
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
XVVNETSW-1GS2
XVISION Converter - 5 Port Gigabit Network Switch - PT1 In/Thru + optional 1G Fiber Optic - OpticalCon Duo - Singlemode
Price € 1.352,48
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
XVVRM-NETSW-1GS2
XVISION Theatrixx Reversible Module - 4 Ports Gigabit Network Switch + optional 1G Fiber Optic - OpticalCon Duo - Singlemode
Price € 1.097,41
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
XVVRM-NETSW-1GM2
XVISION Theatrixx Reversible Module - 4 Ports Gigabit Network Switch + optional 1G Fiber Optic - OpticalCon Duo - Multimode
Price € 1.097,41
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
AVB-TB
SONNET Thunderbolt AVB GE Adapter for Macs
Thunderbolt 3 | RJ45 x1
NEW Sonnet Thunderbolt AVB Adapter
Price € 205,15
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
CES-8940
ROSS 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Price € 907,50
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
XVVRM-NETSW
XVISION Theatrixx Reversible Module - Gigabit Network Switch, 4 copper ports
Price € 801,34
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
XVVNETSW
XVISION Converter - 5 Port Gigabit Network Switch - PT1 In/Thru
Price € 1.109,75
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
MCX516A-GCAT
NVIDIA Mellanox ConnectX-5 EN network interface card, 50GbE dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket
PCI Express | QSFP28 x2
Special volume or project pricing is possible, contact us !
Price € 740,45
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Contact us for Availability ! .
FDF2382WT-GY
EIZO Grey, EIZO, 23" Touchscreen multitouch, 1920x1080, IPS LED, 1000:1 contrast
23 " | 1920 x 1080 | Grey | 11 ms
Price € 1.233,05
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .

    Brand

    Product Family

    Display resolution

    Headphone connectivity

    Panel mounting interface

    VESA mounting

    • (34)

    Display diagonal

    Response time

    Host interface

    Interface

    Network Speed Supported

    PCI version

    PCI Express slots version

    Accessory Type

    Loading
    Loading